2* FWQ Gastein

08.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
Finished

Results

Ski Men

RankBIBRiderNATPointsReplay
121Andreas JeneweinAUT90.00
239Florian GassnerGER86.00
31Martin KrautschneiderAUT84.00
423Jakob ErnstAUT80.67
519Lukas MühlmannAUT79.33
65Leon FlammGER77.33
729Bernhard GiglerAUT74.00
847Julian ÜberbacherAUT73.00
925Valentin Werner-TutschkuAUT72.67
1051Martin KoglerAUT71.00
1111Patrick GstreinAUT70.00
1243Heli SchulzAUT69.00
133Claudio SalvatoniITA68.00
1441Michael CsaszarAUT67.00
1535Michael SinnITA65.00
169Sebastian HierscheAUT63.67
1737Philipp KollerAUT61.67
1853Luca BeranAUT61.00
1913Christoph SieglAUT60.00
2045Johannes HabichtGER54.67
2149Markus GuttmannAUT50.00
2255Lorenz PfeffelAUT40.00
237Hampus HammarquistSWE30.00
2427Max ZimmermannGER25.00
2517Philip LehnertGER20.00
2633Alexander HooftmanNED18.00
2915Andreas NeurauterAUTNS
2931David FritzscheGERNS
2957Jacob LindgrenSWENS

Ski Women

RankBIBRiderNATPointsReplay
140Laura ÜberbacherAUT83.33
246Sabine SchipflingerAUT73.00
354Jill FreyGER70.00
456Stefanie NoppingerAUT67.67
550Claudia KlobasaAUT66.33
658Jacoba KriechmayrAUT61.00
744Birgit ErtlAUT59.33
852Hannah AramGBR58.33
948Katerina KalinovaCZE56.67
1036Emma BengtssonSWE54.67
1142Jessica RogoszewskiGER48.33
1238Evelyn GumpingerAUTNS

Snowboard Men

RankBIBRiderNATPointsReplay
14Sam GoodNZL78.33
232Raphael GappAUT77.33
314Franz MagdicsAUT70.00
430Johannes SeyfriedGER66.67
58Tim RossumNED64.67
66Max RaabGER62.00
722Timm SchröderGER59.00
810Felix WidnigAUT55.67
928Christoffer BorggrenSWE55.00
1024Victor HeimAUT54.33
1120Georg SkorpisAUT50.33
1216David CoallierIRL48.33
1326Maximilian BlairGER43.67
142Irek ZiobrowskiPOL41.00
1518Andreas ToschAUT40.00
1634Wolfgang KoflerAUTDNS
1712Patrick BessertDENDQ

Snowboard Women

RankBIBRiderNATPointsReplay
164Laura PerflerAUT68.00
261Karen EkmanFIN62.67
363Marion SebaldGER57.00
465Jenny FarrahUSA55.33
559Bettina PicklAUT50.33
662Ariane GouletCAN44.33
760Drahomíra JezercákováSVK41.67
Swarovski
Bergstolz Magazin
Bezirksblätter
Primeskiing
Downdays